U9

dav

Entraîneurs : Thierry Brandt, Hugues Leroy, René Locht

Calendrier U10

Date Résultat
02-09-2017 14:00 RFC. WELKENRAEDT A NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
09-09-2017 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 RAEREN-EYNATTEN A NIV.1
  –  
23-09-2017 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 F.C. ENT. PEPINE NIV.2
  –  
30-09-2017 11:00 WALHORN NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
21-10-2017 11:30 HERVE B NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
28-10-2017 11:15 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS B NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
04-11-2017 11:00 LA CALAMINE NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
11-11-2017 13:30 HOMBOURG NIV.2 BAELEN NIV.2
  –  
18-11-2017 13:30 HOMBOURG NIV.2 F.C. TROIS-FRONTIÈRES NIV.2
  –  
25-11-2017 11:00 FC.EUPEN B NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
02-12-2017 13:30 HOMBOURG NIV.2 GOÉ A NIV.2
  –  
17-02-2018 11:00 ANDRIMONT A NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
24-02-2018 09:30 F.C. ENT. PEPINE NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
03-03-2018 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 WALHORN NIV.2
  –  
17-03-2018 11:00 GOÉ A NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
24-03-2018 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 ANDRIMONT A NIV.2
  –  
07-04-2018 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS B NIV.2
  –  
14-04-2018 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 HERVE B NIV.2
  –  
21-04-2018 11:00 BAELEN NIV.2 HOMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
28-04-2018 14:00 HOMBOURG NIV.2 LA CALAMINE NIV.2
  –  

Calendrier U8 A

Date Résultat
02-09-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 F.C. TROIS-FRONTIÈRES A NIV.2
  –  
09-09-2017 12:30 GOÉ A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
23-09-2017 12:30 ANDRIMONT A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
30-09-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS B NIV.2
  –  
07-10-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 LA CALAMINE NIV.2
  –  
14-10-2017 10:00 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
21-10-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 RAEREN-EYNATTEN A NIV.2
  –  
28-10-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 AUBEL A NIV.2
  –  
04-11-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 MINEROIS NIV.2
  –  
11-11-2017 11:00 BAELEN NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
AMC
18-11-2017 11:15 RFC. WELKENRAEDT A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
25-11-2017 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 HEUSY B NIV.2
  –  
17-02-2018 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 UNION LIMBOURG NIV.2
  –  
24-02-2018 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 ANDRIMONT A NIV.2
  –  
03-03-2018 11:15 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS B NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
10-03-2018 12:30 LA CALAMINE NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
17-03-2018 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS A NIV.2
  –  
24-03-2018 11:00 UNION LIMBOURG NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
07-04-2018 12:30 AUBEL A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
14-04-2018 12:30 RAEREN-EYNATTEN A NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –  
21-04-2018 11:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.2 BAELEN NIV.2
AMC
28-04-2018 12:30 MINEROIS NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.2
  –