U8 A&B

 

AC Hombourg U8

Entraîneurs : Chantal Mertes et Sébastien Rensonnet

Calendrier U8A

Date Résultat
01-09-2018 10:00 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS A NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
08-09-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 RAEREN-EYNATTEN A NIV.3
  –  
15-09-2018 12:30 F.C. TROIS-FRONTIÈRES A NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
22-09-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 STAVELOT A NIV.3
  –  
29-09-2018 11:00 MINEROIS NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
06-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 LA CALAMINE NIV.3
  –  
13-10-2018 12:30 GOÉ NIV.4 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
20-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 ELSAUTOISE B NIV.3
  –  
27-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 RFC. WELKENRAEDT B NIV.3
  –  
03-11-2018 12:30 AUBEL NIV.2 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
10-11-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 FC.EUPEN B NIV.3
  –  
17-11-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 UNION LIMBOURG NIV.3
  –  
24-11-2018 12:30 WAIMES B NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
16-02-2019 12:30 LA CALAMINE NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
23-02-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 GOÉ NIV.4
  –  
09-03-2019 10:00 ELSAUTOISE B NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
16-03-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS A NIV.3
  –  
23-03-2019 12:30 FC.EUPEN B NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
30-03-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 AUBEL NIV.2
  –  
06-04-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 MINEROIS NIV.3
  –  
13-04-2019 10:00 RFC. WELKENRAEDT B NIV.3 HOMBOURG A NIV.3
  –  
27-04-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG A NIV.3 WAIMES B NIV.3
  –  

Calendrier U8B

Date Résultat
01-09-2018 11:15 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS B NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
08-09-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 RAEREN-EYNATTEN B NIV.3
  –  
15-09-2018 12:00 F.C. TROIS-FRONTIÈRES B NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
22-09-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 F.C. ENT. PEPINE NIV.3
  –  
29-09-2018 11:00 MINEROIS B NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
06-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 BOLLAND NIV.3
  –  
13-10-2018 10:00 SOIRON NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
20-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 SART NIV.2
  –  
27-10-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 BATTICE NIV.3
  –  
03-11-2018 11:00 ANDRIMONT A NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
10-11-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 JALHAY NIV.4
  –  
17-11-2018 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS B NIV.3
  –  
24-11-2018 10:00 HERVE A NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
16-02-2019 11:00 BOLLAND NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
23-02-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 SOIRON NIV.3
  –  
09-03-2019 12:30 SART NIV.2 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
16-03-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS B NIV.3
  –  
23-03-2019 11:00 JALHAY NIV.4 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
30-03-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 ANDRIMONT A NIV.3
  –  
06-04-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 MINEROIS B NIV.3
  –  
13-04-2019 12:30 BATTICE NIV.3 HOMBOURG B NIV.3
  –  
27-04-2019 10:00 HOMBOURG B NIV.3 HERVE A NIV.3
  –